<< Schedule for Sat 27 May 2017 - Fri 2 Jun 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Sat 27 May 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am pilates : level 2 downstairs studio 1 Akane Abe-Trimmer
9:15 am - 10:15 am ashtanga yoga : all levels nursery studio 2 Jayne Miller
10:00 am - 11:00 am pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Akane Abe-Trimmer
10:30 am - 12:00 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels nursery studio 2 Gabrielle Hales
11:15 am - 12:45 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Rachel Middleton
12:15 pm - 1:45 pm slow flow yoga : all levels nursery studio 2 Gabrielle Hales
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm iyengar yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Helen Corcoran
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm contemporary dance : all levels nursery studio 2 Cara Horsley
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Isabell Britsch
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm pranayama and meditation : all levels downstairs studio 1 Isabell Britsch

Sun 28 May 2017
Class
Instructor
8:45 am - 9:45 am ashtanga yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Tony Marcus
10:00 am - 12:00 pm pregnancy yoga : all levels Kirsty Gallacher
10:00 am - 11:00 am pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Anja Schall
11:15 am - 12:45 pm iyengar yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Alice Knowelden
11:45 am - 1:00 pm slow flow yoga : all levels nursery studio 2 Simona Schimanovich
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Shira Hess
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm ashtanga : level 1 nursery studio 2 Catarina Portugal
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm pregnancy pilates : all levels nursery studio 2 Anja Schall
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm flow + restore : all levels downstairs studio 1 Shira Hess
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm pilates : all levels nursery studio 2 Symeon Kyriakopoulos
4:45 pm - 6:15 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Florentina Lam-Clark
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm iyengar yoga : level 1 nursery studio 2 Alice Knowelden
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm yoga nidra : all levels downstairs studio 1 Shira Hess
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm jivamukti yoga : all levels nursery studio 2 Aleksei Zukov

Mon 29 May 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels
Class is Cancelled
8:30 am - 9:30 am pilates : level 2 downstairs studio 1 Brooke McConochy
10:00 am - 11:30 am iyengar yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Alice Knowelden
11:45 am - 1:00 pm slow flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Shira Hess
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Hannah Kluman
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Mischa Varmuza
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm vinyasa flow yoga : level 1 nursery studio 2 Isabell Britsch
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm iyengar yoga : level 1 downstairs studio 1 Helen Corcoran
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Isabell Britsch
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm pilates : all levels nursery studio 2 Ivona Behalova

Tue 30 May 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Mischa Varmuza
8:30 am - 9:30 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Shira Hess
10:00 am - 11:15 am slow flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Scarlett Perdereau
11:30 am - 12:45 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Aleksei Zukov
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Akane Abe-Trimmer
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm jivamukti yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Luis Valentine
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm vinyasa flow yoga : level 1 nursery studio 2 Mischa Varmuza
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Akane Abe-Trimmer
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm slow flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Scarlett Perdereau
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm ashtanga yoga : all levels nursery studio 2 Jayne Miller

Wed 31 May 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Jayne Miller
8:45 am - 9:45 am pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Alessandra Margarito
10:00 am - 11:30 am iyengar yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Liz Rigby
11:45 am - 12:45 pm post natal pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Alessandra Margarito
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm vinyasa flow yoga : level 1 downstairs studio 1 Scarlett Perdereau
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm kids' ballet age 3-4 : studio 1
Class is Cancelled
4:45 pm - 5:15 pm kids' ballet age 5-6 : studio 1
Class is Cancelled
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm iyengar yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Louise Radinger
6:30 pm - 8:15 pm pregnancy yoga : all levels Kirsty Gallacher
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm jivamukti yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Aleksei Zukov
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm pilates : level 1 nursery studio 2 Symeon Kyriakopoulos

Thu 1 Jun 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Lizy Whiting
8:30 am - 9:30 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Jayne Miller
10:00 am - 11:30 am iyengar yoga : level 2 downstairs studio 1 Louise Radinger
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Akane Abe-Trimmer
1:15 pm - 2:00 pm post natal yoga : crawling to 3 years old downstairs studio 1 Kirsty Gallacher
2:15 pm - 3:15 pm post natal yoga : newborn to crawling downstairs studio 1 Kirsty Gallacher
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm jivamukti yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Lizy Whiting
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm zumba : all levels downstairs studio 1 Olga Maceiras
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm iyengar yoga : level 2 nursery studio 2 Liz Rigby
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Ivona Behalova
8:15 pm - 9:30 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels nursery studio 2 Shira Hess
8:45 pm - 9:45 pm restorative yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Catrin Osborne

Fri 2 Jun 2017
Class
Instructor
6:45 am - 7:45 am ashtanga yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Aleksei Zukov
8:00 am - 9:00 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Aleksei Zukov
9:15 am - 10:15 am pregnancy pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Anja Schall
10:30 am - 11:30 am pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Anja Schall
11:45 am - 12:45 pm post natal pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Anja Schall
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Rachel Middleton
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm vinyasa flow yoga : level 2 downstairs studio 1 Scarlett Perdereau
4:45 pm - 6:15 pm restorative yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Madelaine Heinemann
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm pranayama and meditation : all levels downstairs studio 1 Madelaine Heinemann