<< Schedule for Fri 28 Apr 2017 - Thu 4 May 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Fri 28 Apr 2017
Class
Instructor
6:45 am - 7:45 am ashtanga yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Aleksei Zukov
8:00 am - 9:00 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Aleksei Zukov
9:15 am - 10:15 am pregnancy pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Anja Schall
10:30 am - 11:30 am pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Anja Schall
11:45 am - 12:45 pm post natal pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Anja Schall
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Rachel Middleton
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm vinyasa flow yoga : level 2 downstairs studio 1 Scarlett Perdereau
4:45 pm - 6:15 pm restorative yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Madelaine Heinemann
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm pranayama & meditation : all levels downstairs studio 1 Madelaine Heinemann

Sat 29 Apr 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am pilates : level 2 downstairs studio 1 Akane Abe-Trimmer
9:15 am - 10:15 am ashtanga yoga : all levels nursery studio 2 Jayne Miller
10:00 am - 11:00 am pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Akane Abe-Trimmer
10:30 am - 12:00 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels nursery studio 2 Frankie Walker
11:15 am - 12:45 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Rachel Middleton
12:15 pm - 1:45 pm slow flow yoga : all levels nursery studio 2 Frankie Walker
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm iyengar yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Alan Parkinson
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm contemporary dance : all levels nursery studio 2 Cara Horsley
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Franzi Manig
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm pranayama & meditation : all levels downstairs studio 1 Jayne Miller

Sun 30 Apr 2017
Class
Instructor
8:45 am - 9:45 am ashtanga yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Tony Marcus
10:00 am - 12:00 pm pregnancy yoga : all levels Kirsty Gallacher
10:00 am - 11:00 am pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Anja Schall
11:15 am - 12:45 pm iyengar yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Louise Radinger
11:45 am - 1:00 pm slow flow yoga : all levels nursery studio 2 Catrin Osborne
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Shira Hess
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm ashtanga : level 1 nursery studio 2 Catarina Portugal
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm pregnancy pilates : all levels nursery studio 2 Anja Schall
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm flow & restore : all levels downstairs studio 1 Catrin Osborne
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm pilates : all levels nursery studio 2 Symeon Kyriakopoulos
4:45 pm - 6:15 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Catrin Osborne
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm iyengar yoga : level 1 nursery studio 2 Alice Knowelden
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm yoga nidra : all levels downstairs studio 1 Catrin Osborne
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm jivamukti yoga : all levels nursery studio 2 Aleksei Zukov

Mon 1 May 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels
Class is Cancelled
8:30 am - 9:30 am pilates : level 2 downstairs studio 1 Brooke McConochy
10:00 am - 11:30 am iyengar yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Aubrey Maasdorp
11:45 am - 1:00 pm slow flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Jayne Miller
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Shira Hess
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Shira Hess
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm vinyasa flow yoga : level 1 nursery studio 2 Isabell Britsch
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm iyengar yoga : level 1 downstairs studio 1 Helen Corcoran
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Isabell Britsch
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm pilates : all levels nursery studio 2 Symeon Kyriakopoulos

Tue 2 May 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Mischa Varmuza
8:30 am - 9:30 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Shira Hess
10:00 am - 11:15 am slow flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Scarlett Perdereau
11:30 am - 12:45 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Shira Hess
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Brooke McConochy
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm jivamukti yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Luis Valentine
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm vinyasa flow yoga : level 1 nursery studio 2 Mischa Varmuza
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Akane Abe-Trimmer
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm ashtanga yoga : all levels nursery studio 2 Jayne Miller
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm slow flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Nadine Jandali

Wed 3 May 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Jayne Miller
8:45 am - 9:45 am pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Alessandra Margarito
10:00 am - 11:30 am iyengar yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Liz Rigby
11:45 am - 12:45 pm post natal pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Alessandra Margarito
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm vinyasa flow yoga : level 1 downstairs studio 1 Shira Hess
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm kids' ballet age 3-4 : studio 1 downstairs studio 1 Cara Horsley
4:45 pm - 5:15 pm kids' ballet age 5-6 : studio 1 downstairs studio 1 Cara Horsley
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm iyengar yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Louise Radinger
6:30 pm - 8:15 pm pregnancy yoga : all levels Kirsty Gallacher
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm jivamukti yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Luis Valentine
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm pilates : level 1 nursery studio 2 Symeon Kyriakopoulos

Thu 4 May 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Lizy Whiting
8:30 am - 9:30 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Catrin Osborne
10:00 am - 11:30 am iyengar yoga : level 2 downstairs studio 1 Louise Radinger
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Akane Abe-Trimmer
1:15 pm - 2:00 pm post natal yoga : crawling to 3 years old downstairs studio 1 Almon Capersz
2:15 pm - 3:15 pm post natal yoga : newborn to crawling downstairs studio 1 Almon Capersz
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm jivamukti yoga : all levels
Class is Cancelled
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm zumba : all levels downstairs studio 1 Olga Maceiras
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm iyengar yoga : level 2 nursery studio 2 Liz Rigby
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Symeon Kyriakopoulos
8:15 pm - 9:30 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels nursery studio 2 Shira Hess
8:45 pm - 9:45 pm restorative yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Catrin Osborne