<< Schedule for Fri 6 Oct 2017 - Thu 12 Oct 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Fri 6 Oct 2017
Class
Instructor
6:45 am - 7:45 am ashtanga yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Aleksei Zukov
7:00 am - 8:00 am iyengar yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Liz Rigby
8:00 am - 9:00 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Aleksei Zukov
8:30 am - 9:30 am pilates : all levels upstairs studio 2 Danai Pappa
9:15 am - 10:15 am pregnancy pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Anja Schall
10:00 am - 11:30 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Sarah McFadden
10:30 am - 11:30 am pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Anja Schall
11:45 am - 12:45 pm post natal pilates : newborn to crawling downstairs studio 1 Anja Schall
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Rachel Middleton
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm slow flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Scarlett Perdereau
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm vinyasa flow yoga : level 2 downstairs studio 1 Scarlett Perdereau
4:45 pm - 6:15 pm restorative yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Frankie Walker
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm pranayama & meditation : all levels upstairs studio 2 Frankie Walker
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm pop-up class! natural movement : all levels downstairs studio 1 Bradley Boampong

Sat 7 Oct 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am pilates : level 2 downstairs studio 1 Akane Abe-Trimmer
9:15 am - 10:15 am ashtanga yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Alex Souper
10:00 am - 11:00 am pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Akane Abe-Trimmer
10:30 am - 12:00 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Simona Schimanovich
11:15 am - 12:45 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Rachel Middleton
12:15 pm - 1:45 pm slow flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Kimann Jones
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm iyengar yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Alan Parkinson
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Isabell Britsch
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm pranayama & meditation : all levels downstairs studio 1 Isabell Britsch

Sun 8 Oct 2017
Class
Instructor
8:45 am - 9:45 am ashtanga yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Tony Marcus
10:00 am - 12:00 pm pregnancy yoga : all levels Kirsty Gallacher
10:00 am - 11:00 am pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Anja Schall
11:15 am - 12:45 pm iyengar yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Louise Radinger
11:45 am - 1:00 pm slow flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Catrin Osborne
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm vinyasa flow yoga : level 2 downstairs studio 1 Shira Hess
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm ashtanga : level 1 upstairs studio 2 Emanuela Celletti
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm pregnancy pilates : all levels upstairs studio 2 Anja Schall
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm flow & restore yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Catrin Osborne
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm pilates : all levels upstairs studio 2 Brooke McConochy
4:45 pm - 6:15 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Eryck Brahmania
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm iyengar yoga : level 1 upstairs studio 2 Alice Knowelden
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm yoga nidra : all levels downstairs studio 1 Catrin Osborne
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm jivamukti yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Aleksei Zukov

Mon 9 Oct 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Catrin Osborne
7:30 am - 8:30 am iyengar yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Alice Knowelden
8:30 am - 9:30 am pilates : level 2 downstairs studio 1 Brooke McConochy
9:00 am - 10:00 am ashtanga yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Jayne Miller
10:00 am - 11:30 am iyengar yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Rosana Fiore
10:30 am - 11:45 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Lila Whiting
11:45 am - 1:00 pm slow flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Scarlett Perdereau
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm pilates : all levels upstairs studio 2 Symeon Kyriakopoulos
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Eryck Brahmania
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Eryck Brahmania
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm vinyasa flow yoga : level 1 upstairs studio 2 Isabell Britsch
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm iyengar yoga : level 1 downstairs studio 1 Helen Corcoran
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Isabell Britsch
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm pilates : all levels upstairs studio 2 Ivona Behalova

Tue 10 Oct 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am pilates : all levels upstairs studio 2 Brooke McConochy
7:00 am - 8:00 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Mischa Varmuza
8:30 am - 9:30 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Shira Hess
8:30 am - 9:30 am iyengar yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Louise Radinger
10:00 am - 11:15 am slow flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Scarlett Perdereau
10:00 am - 11:30 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Rachel Middleton
11:30 am - 12:45 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Aleksei Zukov
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm ashtanga : level 1 upstairs studio 2 Toby Field
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Brooke McConochy
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm jivamukti yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Luis Valentine
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm yin yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Nova Milesko
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm vinyasa flow yoga : level 1 upstairs studio 2 Mischa Varmuza
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Akane Abe-Trimmer
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm slow flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Shira Hess
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm ashtanga yoga : level 2 upstairs studio 2 Jayne Miller

Wed 11 Oct 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Jayne Miller
7:00 am - 8:00 am slow flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Kimann Jones
8:30 am - 9:30 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Frankie Walker
8:45 am - 9:45 am pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Alessandra Margarito
10:00 am - 11:30 am iyengar yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Liz Rigby
10:00 am - 11:30 am ashtanga yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Toby Field
11:45 am - 12:45 pm post natal pilates : newborn to crawling downstairs studio 1 Alessandra Margarito
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm vinyasa flow yoga : level 1 downstairs studio 1 Eryck Brahmania
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm pilates : all levels upstairs studio 2 Alessandra Margarito
2:15 pm - 3:00 pm post natal pilates : crawling to 3 years old downstairs studio 1 Alessandra Margarito
3:45 pm - 4:15 pm kids' ballet age 3-5 : studio 1 downstairs studio 1 Cara Horsley
4:15 pm - 5:00 pm kids' ballet age 6-10 : studio 1 downstairs studio 1 Cara Horsley
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm flow & restore yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Mischa Varmuza
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm ballet fitness : all levels downstairs studio 1 Cara Horsley
6:30 pm - 8:15 pm pregnancy yoga : all levels Kirsty Gallacher
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm iyengar yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Louise Radinger
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm jivamukti yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Luis Valentine
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm pilates : level 1 upstairs studio 2 Symeon Kyriakopoulos

Thu 12 Oct 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am pilates : all levels upstairs studio 2 Brooke McConochy
7:00 am - 8:00 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Lila Whiting
8:30 am - 9:30 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Jayne Miller
8:30 am - 9:30 am tai chi : all levels upstairs studio 2 Richard Thomas
10:00 am - 11:30 am iyengar yoga : level 2 downstairs studio 1 Louise Radinger
10:00 am - 11:30 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Mischa Varmuza
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Akane Abe-Trimmer
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm jivamukti yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Luis Valentine
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm post natal yoga : newborn to crawling downstairs studio 1 Kirsty Gallacher
3:30 pm - 4:15 pm post natal yoga : crawling to 3 years old downstairs studio 1 Kirsty Gallacher
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm jivamukti yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Lila Whiting
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm slow flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Frankie Walker
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm pop-up class! zumba : all levels downstairs studio 1 Olga Maceiras
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm iyengar yoga : level 2 upstairs studio 2 Liz Rigby
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Ivona Behalova
8:15 pm - 9:30 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Shira Hess
8:45 pm - 9:45 pm restorative yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Kirsty Gallacher