<< Schedule for Fri 3 Aug 2018 - Thu 9 Aug 2018 >>


Date:
print view


Fri 3 Aug 2018
Class
Instructor
6:45 am - 7:45 am ashtanga yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Aleksei Zukov
7:00 am - 8:00 am iyengar yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Aubrey Maasdorp
8:00 am - 9:00 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Aleksei Zukov
8:30 am - 9:30 am pilates : all levels upstairs studio 2 Danai Pappa
9:15 am - 10:15 am pregnancy pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Anja Schall
10:00 am - 11:30 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Isabell Britsch
10:30 am - 11:30 am pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Anja Schall
11:45 am - 12:45 pm post natal pilates : newborn to crawling downstairs studio 1 Anja Schall
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Scarlett Perdereau
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm slow flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Sally-Anne Reynolds
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm slow flow yoga : level 2 downstairs studio 1 Shira Hess
4:45 pm - 6:15 pm restorative yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Jayne Miller
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm pranayama & meditation : all levels upstairs studio 2 Jayne Miller

Sat 4 Aug 2018
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am pilates : level 2 downstairs studio 1 Roula Andari
9:15 am - 10:15 am ashtanga yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Jayne Miller
10:00 am - 11:00 am pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Roula Andari
10:30 am - 12:00 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Kate Beatty
11:15 am - 12:45 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Ana Dias
12:15 pm - 1:45 pm slow flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Kate Beatty
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm iyengar yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Alice Knowelden
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Isabell Britsch
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm pranayama & meditation : all levels downstairs studio 1 Isabell Britsch

Sun 5 Aug 2018
Class
Instructor
8:45 am - 9:45 am ashtanga yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Tony Marcus
10:00 am - 12:00 pm pregnancy yoga : all levels Alex Souper
10:00 am - 11:00 am pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Anja Schall
11:15 am - 12:45 pm iyengar yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Louise Radinger
11:45 am - 1:00 pm slow flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Catrin Osborne
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm vinyasa flow yoga : level 2 downstairs studio 1 Shira Hess
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm ashtanga : level 1 upstairs studio 2 Emanuela Celletti
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm pregnancy pilates : all levels upstairs studio 2 Anja Schall
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm flow & restore yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Nadine Jandali
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm pilates : all levels upstairs studio 2 Symeon Kyriakopoulos
4:45 pm - 6:15 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Catrin Osborne
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm iyengar yoga : level 1 upstairs studio 2 Alice Knowelden
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm yoga nidra : all levels downstairs studio 1 Catrin Osborne
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm jivamukti yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Aleksei Zukov

Mon 6 Aug 2018
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Catrin Osborne
7:30 am - 8:30 am tai chi : all levels upstairs studio 2 Huang Ping
8:30 am - 9:30 am pilates : level 2 downstairs studio 1 Roula Andari
9:00 am - 10:00 am ashtanga yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Jayne Miller
10:00 am - 11:30 am iyengar yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Aubrey Maasdorp
10:30 am - 11:45 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Lila Whiting
11:45 am - 1:00 pm slow flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Scarlett Perdereau
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm pilates : all levels upstairs studio 2 Symeon Kyriakopoulos
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Scarlett Perdereau
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Simona Schimanovich
4:45 pm - 6:15 pm iyengar yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Rosana Fiore
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm vinyasa flow yoga : level 1 upstairs studio 2 Isabell Britsch
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm iyengar yoga : level 1 downstairs studio 1 Helen Corcoran
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Isabell Britsch
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm pilates : all levels upstairs studio 2 Symeon Kyriakopoulos

Tue 7 Aug 2018
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am pilates : all levels upstairs studio 2 Roula Andari
7:00 am - 8:00 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Mischa Varmuza
8:30 am - 9:30 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Shira Hess
8:30 am - 9:30 am iyengar yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Rosana Fiore
10:00 am - 11:15 am slow flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Scarlett Perdereau
10:00 am - 11:30 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Jules Metzges
11:30 am - 12:45 pm flow & restore yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Flo Lam-Clark
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm ashtanga yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Emanuela Celletti
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Roula Andari
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm jivamukti yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Tia Castagno
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm yin yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Ana Dias
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm vinyasa flow yoga : level 1 upstairs studio 2 Ana Dias
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Ivona Behalova
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm slow flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Shira Hess
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm ashtanga yoga : level 2 upstairs studio 2 Jayne Miller

Wed 8 Aug 2018
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am slow flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Sally-Anne Reynolds
7:00 am - 8:00 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Jayne Miller
8:30 am - 9:30 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Ana Dias
8:45 am - 9:45 am pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Alessandra Margarito
10:00 am - 11:30 am ashtanga yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Emanuela Celletti
10:00 am - 11:30 am iyengar yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Liz Rigby
11:45 am - 12:45 pm post natal pilates : newborn to crawling downstairs studio 1 Alessandra Margarito
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm pilates : all levels upstairs studio 2 Symeon Kyriakopoulos
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm vinyasa flow yoga : level 1 downstairs studio 1 Kimann Jones
3:45 pm - 4:15 pm kids' ballet age 3-5 : studio 1
Class is Cancelled
4:15 pm - 5:00 pm kids' ballet age 6-10 : studio 1
Class is Cancelled
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm flow & restore yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Mischa Varmuza
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm ballet fitness : all levels downstairs studio 1 Cara Horsley Dance Stables Company
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm iyengar yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Alice Knowelden
6:30 pm - 8:15 pm pregnancy yoga : all levels Emmy Lopes
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Ana Dias
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm pilates : level 1 upstairs studio 2 Symeon Kyriakopoulos

Thu 9 Aug 2018
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Lila Whiting
7:00 am - 8:00 am pilates : all levels upstairs studio 2 Roula Andari
8:30 am - 9:30 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Jayne Miller
8:30 am - 9:30 am yoga & meditation : all levels upstairs studio 2 Mischa Varmuza
10:00 am - 11:30 am iyengar yoga : level 2 downstairs studio 1 Louise Radinger
10:00 am - 11:30 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Mischa Varmuza
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Roula Andari
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm jivamukti yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Tia Castagno
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm post natal yoga : newborn to crawling downstairs studio 1 Hannah Ward
3:30 pm - 4:15 pm post natal yoga : crawling to 3 years old
Class is Cancelled
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm jivamukti yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Lila Whiting
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm slow flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Sarah McFadden
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm tai chi : all levels downstairs studio 1 Huang Ping
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm iyengar yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Liz Rigby
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Ivona Behalova
8:15 pm - 9:30 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Shira Hess
8:45 pm - 9:45 pm restorative yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Simona Schimanovich