<< Schedule for Sat 22 Jul 2017 - Thu 27 Jul 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Sat 22 Jul 2017
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am pilates : level 2 downstairs studio 1 Ivona Behalova
9:15 am - 10:15 am ashtanga yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Jayne Miller
10:00 am - 11:00 am pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Ivona Behalova
10:30 am - 12:00 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Sally-Anne Reynolds
11:15 am - 12:45 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Rachel Middleton
12:15 pm - 1:45 pm slow flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Sally-Anne Reynolds
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm iyengar yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Alan Parkinson
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Isabell Britsch
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm pranayama & meditation : all levels downstairs studio 1 Isabell Britsch

Sun 23 Jul 2017
Class
Instructor
8:45 am - 9:45 am ashtanga yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Tony Marcus
10:00 am - 12:00 pm pregnancy yoga : all levels Kirsty Gallacher
10:00 am - 11:00 am pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Gitta De Ridder
11:15 am - 12:45 pm iyengar yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Liz Rigby
11:45 am - 1:00 pm slow flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Catarina Portugal
1:00 pm - 2:30 pm vinyasa flow yoga : level 2 downstairs studio 1 Shira Hess
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm ashtanga : level 1 upstairs studio 2 Catarina Portugal
2:30 pm - 3:30 pm pregnancy pilates : all levels upstairs studio 2 Lily Dettmer
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm flow & restore yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Catrin Osborne
3:45 pm - 4:45 pm pilates : all levels upstairs studio 2 Gitta De Ridder
4:45 pm - 6:15 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Eryck Brahmania
5:00 pm - 6:30 pm iyengar yoga : level 1 upstairs studio 2 Liz Rigby
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm yoga nidra : all levels downstairs studio 1 Catrin Osborne
6:45 pm - 8:00 pm jivamukti yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Aleksei Zukov
9:45 pm - 10:00 pm No Shows w/e 23 July 17 Maria Gandy

Mon 24 Jul 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Sarah McFadden
7:00 am - 8:00 am iyengar yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Liz Rigby
8:30 am - 9:30 am pilates : level 2 downstairs studio 1 Brooke McConochy
8:30 am - 9:30 am ashtanga yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Jayne Miller
10:00 am - 11:30 am iyengar yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Aubrey Maasdorp
10:30 am - 11:45 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Lila (Lizy) Whiting
11:45 am - 1:00 pm slow flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Scarlett Perdereau
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm pilates : all levels upstairs studio 2 Symeon Kyriakopoulos
1:15 pm - 2:15 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Eryck Brahmania
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Eryck Brahmania
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm vinyasa flow yoga : level 1 upstairs studio 2 Isabell Britsch
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm iyengar yoga : level 1 downstairs studio 1 Helen Corcoran
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Isabell Britsch
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm pilates : all levels upstairs studio 2 Ivona Behalova

Tue 25 Jul 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am pilates : all levels upstairs studio 2 Brooke McConochy
7:00 am - 8:00 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Mischa Varmuza
8:30 am - 9:30 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Shira Hess
8:30 am - 9:30 am iyengar yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Louise Radinger
10:00 am - 11:15 am slow flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Scarlett Perdereau
10:00 am - 11:30 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Rachel Middleton
11:30 am - 12:45 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Aleksei Zukov
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm ashtanga : level 1 upstairs studio 2 Toby Field
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Brooke McConochy
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm jivamukti yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Lila (Lizy) Whiting
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm yin yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Nova Milesko
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm vinyasa flow yoga : level 1 upstairs studio 2 Mischa Varmuza
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Akane Abe-Trimmer
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm slow flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Scarlett Perdereau
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm ashtanga yoga : level 2 upstairs studio 2 Jayne Miller

Wed 26 Jul 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Jayne Miller
7:00 am - 8:00 am slow flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Sally-Anne Reynolds
8:30 am - 9:30 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Frankie Walker
8:45 am - 9:45 am pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Alessandra Margarito
10:00 am - 11:30 am iyengar yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Liz Rigby
10:00 am - 11:30 am ashtanga yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Toby Field
11:45 am - 12:45 pm post natal pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Alessandra Margarito
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm vinyasa flow yoga : level 1 downstairs studio 1 Eryck Brahmania
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm pilates : all levels upstairs studio 2 Alessandra Margarito
2:15 pm - 3:00 pm post natal pilates : crawling to 3 years old upstairs studio 2 Alessandra Margarito
4:00 pm - 4:30 pm kids' ballet age 3-4 : studio 1
Class is Cancelled
4:45 pm - 5:15 pm kids' ballet age 5-6 : studio 1
Class is Cancelled
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm flow & restore yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Mischa Varmuza
6:30 pm - 8:15 pm pregnancy yoga : all levels Kirsty Gallacher
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm iyengar yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Louise Radinger
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm jivamukti yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Luis Valentine
8:00 pm - 9:00 pm pilates : level 1 upstairs studio 2 Symeon Kyriakopoulos

Thu 27 Jul 2017
Class
Instructor
7:00 am - 8:00 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Lila (Lizy) Whiting
7:00 am - 8:00 am pilates : all levels upstairs studio 2 Brooke McConochy
8:30 am - 9:30 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Jayne Miller
8:30 am - 9:30 am tai chi : all levels upstairs studio 2 Richard Thomas
10:00 am - 11:30 am iyengar yoga : level 2 downstairs studio 1 Louise Radinger
10:00 am - 11:30 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Mischa Varmuza
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Akane Abe-Trimmer
12:30 pm - 1:30 pm jivamukti yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Luis Valentine
2:00 pm - 3:00 pm post natal yoga : newborn to crawling downstairs studio 1 Kirsty Gallacher
3:30 pm - 4:15 pm post natal yoga : crawling to 3 years old downstairs studio 1 Kirsty Gallacher
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm jivamukti yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Lila (Lizy) Whiting
5:00 pm - 6:15 pm slow flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Sarah McFadden
6:15 pm - 7:15 pm zumba : all levels downstairs studio 1 Olga Maceiras
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm iyengar yoga : level 2 upstairs studio 2 Liz Rigby
7:30 pm - 8:30 pm pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Ivona Behalova
8:15 pm - 9:30 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Shira Hess
8:45 pm - 9:45 pm restorative yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Catrin Osborne

Fri 28 Jul 2017
Class
Instructor
6:45 am - 7:45 am ashtanga yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Aleksei Zukov
7:00 am - 8:00 am iyengar yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Aubrey Maasdorp
8:00 am - 9:00 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Aleksei Zukov
8:30 am - 9:30 am pilates : all levels upstairs studio 2 Danai Pappa
9:15 am - 10:15 am pregnancy pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Anja Schall
10:00 am - 11:30 am vinyasa flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Rachel Middleton
10:30 am - 11:30 am pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Anja Schall
11:45 am - 12:45 pm post natal pilates : all levels downstairs studio 1 Anja Schall
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm slow flow yoga : all levels upstairs studio 2 Sally-Anne Reynolds
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm vinyasa flow yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Rachel Middleton
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm vinyasa flow yoga : level 2 downstairs studio 1 Scarlett Perdereau
4:45 pm - 6:15 pm restorative yoga : all levels downstairs studio 1 Anna Blackmore
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm pop-up class! contemporary dance : all levels downstairs studio 1 Cara Horsley
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm pranayama & meditation : all levels upstairs studio 2 Anna Blackmore